III° DIVISIONE CIF9 2016

logo CIF2016

 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 11 Giu Ore: 18:30
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
9 13
Polisportiva Banditella – Via Pietro Nenni 2 – Livorno (LI)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 11 Giu Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
20 17
Stadio del Rugby – Via G. Matteotti – Mirano (VE)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 11 Giu Ore: 20:45
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
35 21
C.S. Comunale – Via Fiume – Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 12 Giu Ore: 13:30
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
43 12
Luis Ribolla Campi Sportivi – Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 – Palermo (PA)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 12 Giu Ore: 15:30
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
2 24
Briganti Field – Via Quagliariello 34 – Napoli (NA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 12 Giu Ore: 16:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
8 40
C.S. Bacchilega – Via Salvo D’acquisto – Imola (BO)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 12 Giu Ore: 17:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
19 26
C.S. – Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto – Vicenza (VI)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 12 Giu Ore: 17:30
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
13 16
CAMPO DA RUGBY – Via Delle Novate – Piacenza (PC)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 18 Giu Ore: 20:45
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
62 13
C.S. Comunale – Via Fiume – Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 18 Giu Ore: 21:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
45 33
C.S. Daneri – Via Parma – Chiavari (GE)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 18 Giu Ore: 21:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
19 6
C.S. Bellei – Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 – Sant’agata Bolognese (BO)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 19 Giu Ore: 11:15
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
35 6
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Da disputare
Sab 25 Giu Ore: 00:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Da disputare
Sab 25 Giu Ore: 00:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
 CLASSIFICA GIRONE H
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Islanders Venezia 6 5 1 207 28 179 833
Sentinels Isonzo 6 5 1 241 104 137 833
29ers Alto Livenza 6 2 4 92 188 -96 333
Mexicans Pederobba 6 0 6 41 238 -197 0

 

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE A
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Sharks Palermo 6 6 0 255 14 241 1.000
Highlanders Catanzaro 7 4 3 112 161 -49 571
Achei Expert Crotone 6 2 4 127 155 -28 333
Sauk Wolves Cosenza 6 0 6 9 228 -219 0
CLASSIFICA GIRONE B
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Briganti Napoli 6 6 0 134 53 81 1.000
Mad Bulls 6 4 2 130 76 54 667
Delfini Taranto 7 3 4 88 152 -64 429
Eagles Salerno 6 2 4 76 115 -39 333
Bucks Brindisi 6 0 6 39 112 -73 0
CLASSIFICA GIRONE C
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football 7 6 1 182 73 109 857
Steelers Terni 7 5 2 209 53 156 714
Minatori Cave 6 2 4 93 156 -63 333
Crabs Pescara 6 1 5 39 145 -106 167
CLASSIFICA GIRONE D
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Etruschi Livorno 6 6 0 286 33 253 1.000
White Tiger 6 3 3 135 130 5 500
Sirbons Cagliari 7 2 5 151 284 -133 286
Trappers Cecina 6 1 5 133 281 -148 167
CLASSIFICA GIRONE E
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Bills Cavallermaggiore 6 6 0 255 50 205 1.000
Predatori GdT 7 5 2 239 134 105 714
Mastifs Ivrea 7 3 4 113 154 -41 429
Pirates Savona 6 2 4 112 140 -28 333
Blitz San Carlo 6 0 6 13 226 -213 0
CLASSIFICA GIRONE F
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Wolverines 6 6 0 210 59 151 1.000
Rams Milano 7 5 2 271 156 115 714
Gorillas Varese 6 3 3 181 88 93 500
Gteam Oratorian 6 2 4 137 177 -40 333
Tigers Cremona 6 0 6 30 332 -302 0
CLASSIFICA GIRONE G
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Ravens Imola 6 6 0 237 56 181 1.000
Knights Persiceto 7 5 2 215 48 167 714
Jokers Fano 7 3 4 117 192 -75 429
Berserks Riolo Terme 6 1 5 69 193 -124 167
Aquile Ferrara 2 6 1 5 53 230 -177 167
CLASSIFICA GIRONE I
Team   PG     PV     PP     PF     PS     DP   Millesimi
Hurricanes Vicenza 6 5 1 82 79 3 833
Redskins Verona 6 3 3 66 57 9 500
Celtics Dolomiti 6 2 4 80 116 -36 333
Thunders Trento 7 2 5 113 106 7 286

Our Partners